clublogo

Zwarte Bergen (NC3)
Zwarte Bergen 17.5.2015
KOVZ

Contact/Remarks: info@orienteering.nl HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock
NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D:01   length 9600m (1)

[H:]M:S min/km
NCL Marijs VANDEWEYER BEL HAMOK


D:02   length 8200m (22)

[H:]M:S min/km
1. Greet OEYEN BEL HAMOK 59:57 7'18"
2. Mira SCHEIR BEL Belgium Mil 1:10:14 8'33" +10:17
3. Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE BEL Belgium Mil 1:11:45 8'45" +11:48
4. Helena PLUYMERS BEL Belgium Mil 1:16:46 9'21" +16:49
5. Nancy WENDERICKX BEL HAMOK 1:19:53 9'44" +19:56
6. Astrid HADBERG DEN Denmark Mil 1:22:17 10'02" +22:20
7. Aurélie DESCHEPPER BEL Belgium Mil 1:24:14 10'16" +24:17
8. Katerina DUBNORA CZE Free runners 1:33:13 11'22" +33:16
9. Mijke MALLEKOOTE NED NMOLT 1:35:04 11'35" +35:07
10. Marion GARDIES FRA France Mil 1:38:48 12'02" +38:51
11. Geke BAKKER NED HOC'93 1:39:16 12'06" +39:19
12. Aurelia PARIS FRA France Mil 1:42:01 12'26" +42:04
13. Eleonore ROBINSON BEL ASUB 1:42:37 12'30" +42:40
14. Luca NEMETH HUN VVO96 1:44:28 12'44" +44:31
15. Margot RANOUX FRA France Mil 1:47:58 13'10" +48:01
16. Lucie DESBOIS FRA France Mil 1:56:44 14'14" +56:47
17. Amandine MALENGREAU BEL Belgium Mil 2:03:04 15'00" +1:03:07
18. Barbara KRZYSKO POL Free runners 2:18:12 16'51" +1:18:15
19. Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG NED Free runners 2:19:44 17'02" +1:19:47
NCL Anne EDSEN DEN Denmark Mil
NCL Josefina BACK FIN Free runners
NCL Willeke MOOIJ NED ARGUS


D:03   length 6100m (21)

[H:]M:S min/km
1. Elke VERDEYEN BEL OMEGA 51:11 8'23"
2. Annemie JANSEN BEL K.O.L. 58:09 9'31" +6:58
3. Chantal DE GEUS NED NMOLT 1:01:58 10'09" +10:47
4. Kathleen REYNDERS BEL K.O.L. 1:03:38 10'25" +12:27
5. Lina BULOVAITE NED Olifant 1:04:45 10'36" +13:34
6. Vanessa BOLSENS BEL TROL 1:11:52 11'46" +20:41
7. Dunja VAN DE RIET NED Olifant 1:11:54 11'47" +20:43
8. Laurence AUGHUET BEL ASUB 1:12:32 11'53" +21:21
9. Anke GLASSÉE BEL TROL 1:12:35 11'53" +21:24
10. An KESSELAERS BEL OMEGA 1:13:17 12'00" +22:06
11. Tereza DOSKAROVA CZE Free runners 1:16:40 12'34" +25:29
12. Leene JESPERS BEL KOVZ 1:20:15 13'09" +29:04
13. Hilde KROLS BEL HAMOK 1:20:23 13'10" +29:12
14. Ellen BOURGONJON BEL TROL 1:24:03 13'46" +32:52
15. Magalie VERSTREPEN BEL OMEGA 1:31:54 15'03" +40:43
16. Jolien VERLINDEN BEL Free runners 1:33:51 15'23" +42:40
17. Martine HOEKSMA NED Free runners 1:36:13 15'46" +45:02
18. Larissa RAND NED Olifant 1:40:30 16'28" +49:19
19. Bernadette VANDERMEULEN BEL C.O. Liège 2:08:35 21'04" +1:17:24
NCL Kristel MERTENS BEL TROL


D:04   length 4700m (29)

[H:]M:S min/km
1. Hannah THIELS BEL OMEGA 47:40 10'08"
2. Veerle TULLENEERS BEL OMEGA 48:00 10'12" +0:20
3. Magalie GILLET BEL OMEGA 50:33 10'45" +2:53
4. Hilde VERCAEREN BEL K.O.L. 53:11 11'18" +5:31
5. Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL BEL OMEGA 55:30 11'48" +7:50
6. Katinka MULDER NED ARGUS 1:00:01 12'46" +12:21
7. Myriam VANHOREBEEK BEL OMEGA 1:02:13 13'14" +14:33
8. Odette MORET BEL K.O.L. 1:02:38 13'19" +14:58
9. Kristel PALMANS BEL OMEGA 1:04:16 13'40" +16:36
10. Lies DEFERME BEL HAMOK 1:06:07 14'04" +18:27
11. Lily-Anne COLE BEL TROL 1:06:55 14'14" +19:15
12. Joke MOLENAAR NED HOC'93 1:07:22 14'20" +19:42
13. Mia KINNAER BEL OMEGA 1:09:08 14'42" +21:28
14. Roxanne GELDOF BEL KOVZ 1:10:12 14'56" +22:32
15. Lena BUEKENHOUT BEL OMEGA 1:12:13 15'21" +24:33
16. An VERBERNE BEL HAMOK 1:12:38 15'27" +24:58
17. Paulette BLOMMEN BEL OMEGA 1:14:02 15'45" +26:22
18. Ellen DESCHEPPER BEL TROL 1:15:36 16'05" +27:56
19. Christiane TOEBINTE BEL Balise 10 1:16:06 16'11" +28:26
20. Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE BEL C.O. Liège 1:16:26 16'15" +28:46
21. Godelieve BRUYNSEELS BEL HAMOK 1:21:40 17'22" +34:00
22. Magda GOFFIN BEL K.O.L. 1:25:06 18'06" +37:26
23. Marie-Christine METTEN BEL K.O.L. 1:26:32 18'24" +38:52
24. Anneleen AERTS BEL TROL 1:30:03 19'09" +42:23
25. Dicky MOOIJ NED ARGUS 1:37:38 20'46" +49:58
NCL Jocelijn PLEUMEEKERS NED NMOLT 1:22:05 17'27" +34:25
NCL Kelly GYSEN BEL K.O.L.
NCL Linda VERBRAKEN BEL TROL
NCL Simonne SILVI BEL K.O.L.


D:05   length 7500m (3)

[H:]M:S min/km
NCL Nathalie VAN TURNHOUT BEL KOVZ 1:47:49 14'22"
NCL Heleen SCHENK NED KOVZ 1:53:10 15'05" +5:21
NCL Petra KEYSER, DE NED Free runners


D:06   length 4400m (15)

[H:]M:S min/km
1. Sophie BROUCKAERT BEL OMEGA 53:54 12'15"
2. Janne VAN GELDER BEL OMEGA 55:10 12'32" +1:16
3. Lisse CEULEMANS BEL KOVZ 55:21 12'34" +1:27
4. Julie SMEETS BEL OMEGA 1:02:26 14'11" +8:32
5. Lieve GEENS BEL TROL 1:05:33 14'53" +11:39
6. Julia KREKELS BEL TROL 1:05:34 14'54" +11:40
7. Nore PEETERS BEL OMEGA 1:07:13 15'16" +13:19
8. Eva BANNIKOVA CZE Free runners 1:35:45 21'45" +41:51
9. Mit VAN BRUGGEN BEL TROL 1:48:46 24'43" +54:52
10. Irmgard MORTEIRO NED Free runners 2:15:06 30'42" +1:21:12
11. Susanne DE BEUS NED Free runners 2:15:16 30'44" +1:21:22
NCL Anne LEMMENS BEL VVO96
NCL Eef BONNÉ NED KOVZ
NCL Nelly FOCKEDEY BEL Altaïr C.O.
-- Greta DE BOCK BEL KOVZ


D:07   length 3100m (18)

[H:]M:S min/km
1. Naomi VAN OPSTAL NED KOVZ 31:06 10'01"
2. Maija TAILLIEU BEL K.O.L. 40:03 12'55" +8:57
3. Juul VAN DER HEYDEN NED TROL 42:03 13'33" +10:57
4. Virginie DEHULLU BEL K.O.L. 42:41 13'46" +11:35
5. Kato BROUCKAERT BEL OMEGA 45:04 14'32" +13:58
6. Sofie BOSMANS BEL OMEGA 46:36 15'01" +15:30
7. Jil MYLLE BEL HAMOK 46:40 15'03" +15:34
8. Sarah ROOMAN BEL TROL 48:43 15'42" +17:37
9. Lena GEENEN BEL K.O.L. 48:51 15'45" +17:45
10. Julienne VANREUSEL BEL HAMOK 52:24 16'54" +21:18
11. Lies BROUCKAERT BEL OMEGA 59:15 19'06" +28:09
12. Kato HILLEN BEL OMEGA 1:00:09 19'24" +29:03
13. Noor DE MITS BEL TROL 1:02:46 20'14" +31:40
14. Maxine CARPENTIER BEL Free runners 1:09:21 22'22" +38:15
15. Linda PROOST BEL TROL 1:09:25 22'23" +38:19
NCL Karien PEPERKAMP NED KOVZ 46:00 14'50" +14:54
NCL Carla ZWANENBURG NED KOVZ 1:14:19 23'58" +43:13
NCL Lana JANSSENS BEL OMEGA


D:08   length 1250m (7)

[H:]M:S min/km
1. Fee MYLLE BEL HAMOK 1:00:00 48'00"
Fenne MUSONE NED Olifant 1:00:00 48'00"
Fin MYLLE BEL HAMOK 1:00:00 48'00"
Janne HILLEN BEL OMEGA 1:00:00 48'00"
Mila VAN DE MOORTEL BEL OMEGA 1:00:00 48'00"
Ninte WALLAS BEL HAMOK 1:00:00 48'00"
Richelle HAANDEL, VAN NED Free runners 1:00:00 48'00"


H:01   length 9600m (50)

[H:]M:S min/km
1. Benjamin ANCIAUX BEL Belgium Mil 54:13 5'38"
2. Jeroen HOEKX BEL HAMOK 56:10 5'51" +1:57
3. Sergey FEDATSENKA BLR TROL 58:27 6'05" +4:14
4. Bart DELOBEL BEL Belgium Mil 58:56 6'08" +4:43
5. Pierre BOUDET FRA France Mil 1:01:45 6'25" +7:32
6. Tomas HENDRICKX BEL K.O.L. 1:02:30 6'30" +8:17
7. Nicolas GIRES FRA France Mil 1:06:17 6'54" +12:04
8. Tomy JANSSENS BEL Belgium Mil 1:06:27 6'55" +12:14
9. Wouter FOPPEN NED MINOR 1:06:31 6'55" +12:18
10. Lionel MELINARD FRA France Mil 1:09:02 7'11" +14:49
11. Michel VAN DONGEN NED NMOLT 1:09:37 7'15" +15:24
12. Jan OEYEN BEL OMEGA 1:10:26 7'20" +16:13
13. Sandro GRASSO BEL Belgium Mil 1:10:30 7'20" +16:17
14. Petru GRAMA ROM K.O.L. 1:10:33 7'20" +16:20
15. Serge BAERT BEL K.O.L. 1:13:40 7'40" +19:27
16. Niels Peter FOPPEN NED MINOR 1:15:58 7'54" +21:45
17. Luc HERMANS BEL HAMOK 1:16:01 7'55" +21:48
Pieter VAN GELDERE NED NMOLT 1:16:01 7'55" +21:48
19. Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ BEL HAMOK 1:16:41 7'59" +22:28
20. Willy GUILLEMIN FRA France Mil 1:17:36 8'04" +23:23
21. Jeppe ANDERSEN DEN Denmark Mil 1:19:46 8'18" +25:33
22. Adriaan PELCKMANS BEL TROL 1:20:47 8'24" +26:34
23. Alexis LUCAS FRA France Mil 1:21:32 8'29" +27:19
24. Dries HEUNINCKX BEL Belgium Mil 1:22:03 8'32" +27:50
25. Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN NED KOVZ 1:24:56 8'50" +30:43
26. Hans KRESTEN LARSEN DEN Denmark Mil 1:25:41 8'55" +31:28
27. Peter KRAMPILTZ BEL HAMOK 1:26:03 8'57" +31:50
28. Bob SCHILDERMANS BEL HAMOK 1:26:36 9'01" +32:23
29. Stephane RETION FRA France Mil 1:27:44 9'08" +33:31
30. Davy HEESAKKERS NED NMOLT 1:30:02 9'22" +35:49
31. Antal GUSZLEV NED MINOR 1:32:07 9'35" +37:54
32. Jes Mose JENSEN DEN Denmark Mil 1:32:40 9'39" +38:27
33. Andreas LED JENSEN DEN Denmark Mil 1:33:05 9'41" +38:52
34. Soren UNDERBJERG DEN Denmark Mil 1:33:52 9'46" +39:39
35. Yoann CADERT FRA France Mil 1:34:13 9'48" +40:00
36. Jean-Claude JIMENEZ BEL HAMOK 1:35:10 9'54" +40:57
37. Marc CLAES BEL HAMOK 1:37:58 10'12" +43:45
38. Wim BRIES BEL K.O.L. 1:39:00 10'18" +44:47
39. Patrick DE BRUYCKER NED KOVZ 1:39:58 10'24" +45:45
40. Pim VAN DEN NOUWELANT NED NMOLT 1:45:19 10'58" +51:06
41. Kristof DAEMS BEL K.O.L. 1:48:27 11'17" +54:14
42. Herman MOOIJ NED ARGUS 1:49:47 11'26" +55:34
43. Wannes VAN HAM BEL HAMOK 1:52:30 11'43" +58:17
44. Ruud VAN GORP NED Olifant 1:52:57 11'45" +58:44
45. Maurice DE COCK NED Olifant 1:54:56 11'58" +1:00:43
46. Thijs VAN HAM BEL HAMOK 2:06:25 13'10" +1:12:12
47. Mathias FAHRENDORFF DEN Denmark Mil 2:06:31 13'10" +1:12:18
NCL Antonio MUSONE NED NMOLT
NCL Toon MELIS BEL HAMOK
NCL Wannes HENDRICKX BEL K.O.L.


H:02   length 8200m (40)

[H:]M:S min/km
1. Frank BUYTAERT BEL KOVZ 53:26 6'30"
2. Rudy ROOMAN BEL TROL 54:37 6'39" +1:11
3. Marc KERCKHOFS BEL Belgium Mil 58:01 7'04" +4:35
4. Dirk GOOSSENS BEL TROL 59:50 7'17" +6:24
5. Roland VAN LOON NED KOVZ 1:03:01 7'41" +9:35
6. Stefan WILS BEL K.O.L. 1:03:43 7'46" +10:17
7. Ronny TIMMERS BEL HAMOK 1:04:31 7'52" +11:05
8. Noël NIJSTEN BEL Borasca 1:06:15 8'04" +12:49
9. Roel VAN DE MOORTEL BEL OMEGA 1:06:18 8'05" +12:52
10. Wout KEUPPENS BEL OMEGA 1:07:38 8'14" +14:12
11. Bart MELLEBEEK BEL HAMOK 1:10:22 8'34" +16:56
12. Yves DE MITS BEL TROL 1:12:03 8'47" +18:37
13. Ralph KURT GER KOVZ 1:12:57 8'53" +19:31
14. Niels BOCKX BEL K.O.L. 1:13:07 8'55" +19:41
15. Kurt SMET BEL TROL 1:13:59 9'01" +20:33
16. Jean-Marc GILLET BEL OMEGA 1:14:50 9'07" +21:24
17. Jeroen LIEFRINK NED Olifant 1:15:30 9'12" +22:04
18. Dirk CEULEMANS BEL OMEGA 1:17:23 9'26" +23:57
19. Donald VAN BOVEN BEL TROL 1:19:25 9'41" +25:59
20. Michel WENS BEL TROL 1:22:16 10'01" +28:50
21. Gerald SOUWEINE BEL ASUB 1:25:55 10'28" +32:29
22. Ivan BATCHEV NED KOVZ 1:25:56 10'28" +32:30
23. Wim GEERTS BEL HAMOK 1:28:07 10'44" +34:41
24. William NICQUE BEL TROL 1:29:29 10'54" +36:03
25. Albert Jan KUIPER NED KOVZ 1:31:05 11'06" +37:39
26. Herman JANSSEN BEL TROL 1:31:18 11'08" +37:52
27. Richard ROBINSON BEL ASUB 1:32:49 11'19" +39:23
28. Kris VAN GELDER BEL OMEGA 1:32:58 11'20" +39:32
29. Marc DE HAAS NED K.O.L. 1:33:23 11'23" +39:57
30. Edo ELZENGA NED HOC'93 1:39:44 12'09" +46:18
31. Filip KENNIS BEL HAMOK 1:45:07 12'49" +51:41
32. Bruno VANDERMEULEN BEL C.O. Liège 1:47:01 13'03" +53:35
33. Eric GLASSÉE BEL TROL 1:50:47 13'30" +57:21
34. Bart VAN DER MEULEN NED HOC'93 1:56:48 14'14" +1:03:22
35. Olaf VAN WERVEN NED ARGUS 2:00:48 14'43" +1:07:22
36. Eelco MULLER NED KOVZ 2:15:59 16'35" +1:22:33
NCL Erik VAN DE WEIJER BEL OMEGA
NCL Gunther DEFERME BEL Belgium Mil
NCL Martin NOLTE GER O.L.V. Eifel
NCL Wouter LEEUWS BEL OMEGA


H:03   length 6100m (48)

[H:]M:S min/km
1. Wiet LAENEN BEL TROL 41:05 6'44"
2. Simon KREKELS BEL TROL 43:12 7'04" +2:07
3. Bart VAN DE MOORTEL BEL OMEGA 47:08 7'43" +6:03
4. Didier GROSHENS FRA France Mil 47:24 7'46" +6:19
5. Miel DEFERME BEL HAMOK 50:14 8'14" +9:09
6. Milan BELES SVK ASUB 50:15 8'14" +9:10
7. Gerrit VAN DE RIET NED Olifant 50:54 8'20" +9:49
8. Rudi AERTS BEL OMEGA 51:23 8'25" +10:18
9. Erik VAN DYCK BEL TROL 51:48 8'29" +10:43
10. Jos LIJNEN BEL HAMOK 52:40 8'38" +11:35
11. Peter VAN DE MOORTEL BEL OMEGA 52:52 8'39" +11:47
12. Andrew MCCOMB GBR Olifant 53:25 8'45" +12:20
13. Hans DE WIT NED NMOLT 55:23 9'04" +14:18
14. Jan THEYS BEL OMEGA 56:43 9'17" +15:38
15. Karl KEUPPENS BEL OMEGA 56:46 9'18" +15:41
16. Stefan VREYS BEL K.O.L. 57:53 9'29" +16:48
17. Jos JACOBS BEL Borasca 58:27 9'34" +17:22
18. Anne HEIKOOP NED NMOLT 59:31 9'45" +18:26
19. Frans WENS BEL TROL 1:00:48 9'58" +19:43
20. Roger BOCKX BEL K.O.L. 1:01:10 10'01" +20:05
21. Ken SCHEVERNELS BEL OMEGA 1:01:50 10'08" +20:45
22. Tim DILEN BEL K.O.L. 1:02:49 10'17" +21:44
23. Steven JOCHEMS NED KOVZ 1:03:47 10'27" +22:42
24. Simon NIJENHUIS NED MINOR 1:06:19 10'52" +25:14
25. Vincent VERSTREPEN BEL OMEGA 1:06:27 10'53" +25:22
26. Adrien DE VRIENDT BEL K.O.L. 1:06:32 10'54" +25:27
27. Paul CORTHOUTS BEL K.O.L. 1:07:33 11'04" +26:28
28. Guido CEUNEN BEL HAMOK 1:08:20 11'12" +27:15
29. Ferdinand GEBOERS BEL K.O.L. 1:09:07 11'19" +28:02
30. Beat WIGET NED Free runners 1:10:02 11'28" +28:57
31. Willy RENDERS BEL HAMOK 1:12:04 11'48" +30:59
32. Guy SMEETS BEL OMEGA 1:12:46 11'55" +31:41
33. Jos THYS BEL HAMOK 1:13:11 11'59" +32:06
34. Daniel MARINUS BEL TROL 1:14:09 12'09" +33:04
35. Guus VAN BOVEN NED Olifant 1:14:43 12'14" +33:38
36. Patrick BLEYEN BEL HAMOK 1:15:43 12'24" +34:38
37. Kristof DELBART CZE Free runners 1:16:51 12'35" +35:46
38. Gery DELANGHE BEL Borasca 1:21:17 13'19" +40:12
39. Johan CLAES BEL Borasca 1:28:34 14'31" +47:29
40. Ludo MILISSEN BEL Borasca 1:30:37 14'51" +49:32
41. Erik VAN DER HEIJDEN NED KOVZ 1:33:42 15'21" +52:37
42. Pim VAN DER WIJK NED Free runners 1:41:42 16'40" +1:00:37
43. Willy NICASI BEL K.O.L. 1:42:13 16'45" +1:01:08
NCL Ian GELDOF BEL KOVZ 56:34 9'16" +15:29
NCL Vladimir GELDOF BEL KOVZ 1:05:27 10'43" +24:22
NCL Bert MOLENAAR NED HOC'93
NCL Wout PEPERKAMP NED OMEGA
NCL Kris VERDUYCKT BEL OMEGA


H:04   length 4700m (50)

[H:]M:S min/km
1. Andre AERTS BEL HAMOK 42:03 8'56"
2. Rudy CANTRE BEL K.O.L. 45:17 9'38" +3:14
Thibaut SMEETS BEL OMEGA 45:17 9'38" +3:14
4. Jackie VANDIJCK BEL K.O.L. 46:43 9'56" +4:40
5. Marc HERMANS BEL HAMOK 47:49 10'10" +5:46
6. Ivo TIMMERMANS BEL K.O.L. 49:15 10'28" +7:12
7. Kees GEERS NED ARGUS 50:24 10'43" +8:21
8. Jean-Pierre KELLENS BEL K.O.L. 50:48 10'48" +8:45
9. Luc HEUNINCKX BEL K.O.L. 52:04 11'04" +10:01
10. Willy LAMON BEL Altaïr C.O. 52:30 11'10" +10:27
11. Lennard GHEYSELS BEL OMEGA 53:17 11'20" +11:14
12. Giel PARDOEL NED KOVZ 53:19 11'20" +11:16
13. Chris ADDIERS BEL OMEGA 53:55 11'28" +11:52
14. Peter GHEYSELS BEL OMEGA 54:07 11'30" +12:04
15. Tom NIJSTEN BEL Borasca 54:47 11'39" +12:44
16. Rogier VANAKEN BEL OMEGA 55:38 11'50" +13:35
17. Daan KAELEN BEL OMEGA 55:47 11'52" +13:44
18. Bert GEUDENS BEL K.O.L. 56:36 12'02" +14:33
19. Chris NEYENS BEL K.O.L. 56:38 12'02" +14:35
20. Karst MOOIJ NED ARGUS 56:41 12'03" +14:38
21. Vic VANDERSTRAETEN BEL HAMOK 56:49 12'05" +14:46
22. Dirk BERWAERTS BEL TROL 57:43 12'16" +15:40
23. Alfons BAKELANTS BEL K.O.L. 58:46 12'30" +16:43
24. Jos GILOT BEL K.O.L. 59:45 12'42" +17:42
25. Eddie DESMEDT BEL TROL 1:00:06 12'47" +18:03
26. Ferdy NIJST BEL K.O.L. 1:00:54 12'57" +18:51
27. Willy VANDAELE BEL HAMOK 1:00:56 12'57" +18:53
28. Robert SCUVEE BEL C.O. Liège 1:03:17 13'27" +21:14
29. Georges CEUNEN BEL K.O.L. 1:05:00 13'49" +22:57
30. Leon CEUNEN BEL K.O.L. 1:08:30 14'34" +26:27
31. Kristof WOLLES BEL HAMOK 1:09:35 14'48" +27:32
32. Jean BAISIPONT BEL C.O. Liège 1:10:19 14'57" +28:16
33. Georges TIMMERMANS BEL K.O.L. 1:11:10 15'08" +29:07
34. Jef VANHOUT BEL K.O.L. 1:11:21 15'10" +29:18
35. Rudi GERINCKX BEL Borasca 1:12:59 15'31" +30:56
36. François BELMANS BEL Borasca 1:13:52 15'42" +31:49
37. René STEENSSENS BEL Balise 10 1:13:57 15'44" +31:54
38. Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN BEL OMEGA 1:16:50 16'20" +34:47
39. Frank MENSINK NED MINOR 1:19:40 16'57" +37:37
40. Adrianus DE RIJK BEL K.O.L. 1:22:00 17'26" +39:57
41. Denis REYNDERS BEL K.O.L. 1:22:54 17'38" +40:51
42. Roger AERTS BEL OMEGA 1:24:51 18'03" +42:48
43. Alfons BOSCH BEL KOVZ 1:27:27 18'36" +45:24
44. Frans VOS NED ARGUS 1:29:34 19'03" +47:31
45. Ruud SCHONEWILLE NED KOVZ 1:30:53 19'20" +48:50
46. Luc TIEHATTEN NED Free runners 1:45:49 22'30" +1:03:46
NCL Bert MARIEN BEL K.O.L.
NCL Co TOPS NED KOVZ
NCL Mike IN T GROEN NED KOVZ
NCL Paul BOLSENS BEL TROL


H:05   length 7500m (2)

[H:]M:S min/km
NCL Jos VAES NED Free runners 1:41:40 13'33"
NCL Bert GYSELINCKX BEL KOVZ 1:51:02 14'48" +9:22


H:06   length 4400m (11)

[H:]M:S min/km
1. Tibo GILLET BEL OMEGA 54:09 12'18"
2. Piet DEFERME BEL HAMOK 54:15 12'19" +0:06
3. Michel OOMS BEL OMEGA 58:58 13'24" +4:49
4. Phil MELLEBEEK BEL HAMOK 1:00:37 13'46" +6:28
5. Liam THIELS BEL OMEGA 1:01:43 14'01" +7:34
6. Tuur KAELEN BEL OMEGA 1:02:35 14'13" +8:26
7. Tom KAELEN BEL OMEGA 1:02:41 14'14" +8:32
8. Frans VAN DE MOORTEL BEL OMEGA 1:08:35 15'35" +14:26
9. Toon VAN BRUGGEN BEL TROL 1:18:26 17'49" +24:17
10. Rik VAN BRUGGEN BEL TROL 1:18:27 17'49" +24:18
11. Francois VERAGTEN BEL K.O.L. 1:26:17 19'36" +32:08


H:07   length 3100m (14)

[H:]M:S min/km
1. Giel RAMAEKERS NED KOVZ 27:03 8'43"
2. Lasse TAILLIEU BEL K.O.L. 27:38 8'54" +0:35
3. Rune DE CLERCQ BEL TROL 33:41 10'51" +6:38
4. Nisse VAN GELDER BEL OMEGA 40:50 13'10" +13:47
5. Wolf DE MITS BEL TROL 43:40 14'05" +16:37
6. Henri VANDENBERK BEL K.O.L. 46:38 15'02" +19:35
7. Peter PROOST BEL TROL 46:57 15'08" +19:54
8. Pierre THEUNKENS BEL HAMOK 53:49 17'21" +26:46
9. Jan VAN HEES BEL K.O.L. 55:18 17'50" +28:15
10. Jorn KENNIS BEL K.O.L. 58:34 18'53" +31:31
11. Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS BEL HAMOK 1:02:28 20'09" +35:25
12. Jozef DUCHESNE BEL HAMOK 1:06:18 21'23" +39:15
13. Ewoud SCHRANS BEL Borasca 1:06:45 21'31" +39:42
NCL Ewoud GHEYSELS BEL OMEGA


H:08   length 1250m (14)

[H:]M:S min/km
1. Christian MARGIANO BEL K.O.L. 1:00:00 48'00"
Keo JANSSENS BEL OMEGA 1:00:00 48'00"
Leano MARGIANO BEL K.O.L. 1:00:00 48'00"
Lucas HENDRICKX BEL K.O.L. 1:00:00 48'00"
Mats VAN DE MOORTEL BEL OMEGA 1:00:00 48'00"
Nand BOLSENS BEL TROL 1:00:00 48'00"
Ruben HENDRICKX BEL K.O.L. 1:00:00 48'00"
Sascha KURT NED KOVZ 1:00:00 48'00"
Thor DE MITS BEL TROL 1:00:00 48'00"
Thor WALLAS BEL HAMOK 1:00:00 48'00"
Tobias VAN OPSTAL NED KOVZ 1:00:00 48'00"
Viek DE MITS BEL TROL 1:00:00 48'00"
Witse BOECKX BEL OMEGA 1:00:00 48'00"
Wout BOECKX BEL OMEGA 1:00:00 48'00"


Total

Omega 61
K.O.L. 53
hamok 43
TROL 42
KOVZ 31
Free runners 18
Belgium Mil 12
French Mil 12
NMOLT 10
Olifant 10
Borasca 9
ARGUS 8
Denmark Mil 8
ASUB 5
HOC'93 5
MINOR 5
C.O. Liège 5
Altaïr C.O. 2
Balise 10 2
VVO 96 2
O.L.V. Eifel 1
Total: 345